• Adnan Shahid Khan (Universiti Malaysia Sarawak)
  • Alex Sim (Universiti Teknologi Malaysia)
  • Alfian Abdul Halin (Universiti Putra Malaysia)
  • Al-Khalid Othman (Universiti Malaysia Sarawak)
  • Alvin Yeo Wee (Universiti Malaysia Sarawak)
  • Amelia Ritahani Ismail (International Islamic University Malaysia)
  • Anang Hudaya Muhamad Amin (Multimedia University)
  • Arif Jubaer (D+, AUSTRALIA)
  • Asmidar Abu Bakar (Universiti Tenaga Nasional)
  • Azman Bujang Masli (Universiti Malaysia Sarawak)
  • Bong Chih How (Universiti Malaysia Sarawak)
  • Chai Soo See (Universiti Malaysia Sarawak)
  • Cheah Wai Shiang (Universiti Malaysia Sarawak)
  • Dayang Iskandar (Universiti Malaysia Sarawak)
  • Edwin Mit (Universiti Malaysia Sarawak)
  • Faaizah Shahbodin (Universiti Teknikal Malaysia Melaka)
  • Farhan Mohamed (Universiti Teknologi Malaysia)
  • Halikul Lenando (Universiti Malaysia Sarawak)
  • Halizah Basiron (Universiti Teknikal Malaysia Melaka)
  • Hamimah Ujir (Universiti Malaysia Sarawak)
  • Harin Sellahewa (University of Buckingham, UK)
  • Hushairi Zen (Universiti Malaysia Sarawak)
  • Idawaty Ahmad (Universiti Putra Malaysia)
  • Irwandi Hipiny (Universiti Malaysia Sarawak)
  • Jacey-Lynn Minoi (Universiti Malaysia Sarawak)
  • Jane Labadin (Universiti Malaysia Sarawak)
  • Javed Anjum Sheikh (University of Lahore, PAKISTAN)
  • Johari Abdullah (Universiti Malaysia Sarawak)
  • Chiew Kang Leng (Universiti Malaysia Sarawak)
  • Kartinah Zen (Universiti Malaysia Sarawak)
  • Keng Hoon Gan (Universiti Sains Malaysia)
  • Kim Gaik Tay (Universiti Tun Hussein Onn)
  • Koksheik Wong (Universiti of Malaya)
  • Leon Abdillah (Bina Darma University, INDONESIA)
  • Lili Nurliyana Abdullah (Universiti Putra Malaysia)
  • Madihah Mohd Saudi (Universiti Sains Islam Malaysia)
  • Manuj Darbari (BBD University)
  • Mas Rina Mustaffa (Universiti Putra Malaysia)
  • Mohammad Bin Hossin (Universiti Malaysia Sarawak)
  • Mohd Farhan Md Fudzee (Universiti Tun Hussein Onn)
  • Murni Mahmud (International Islamic University Malaysia)
  • Nadianatra Musa (Universiti Malaysia Sarawak)
  • Najeh Lakhoua Lnajeh (University of Carthage, TUNISIA)
  • Narayanan Kulathuramaiyer (Universiti Malaysia Sarawak)
  • Nazim Jambli (Universiti Malaysia Sarawak)
  • Nik Zulkarnaen Khidzir (Universiti Malaysia Kelantan)
  • Noor Alamshah Bolhassan (Universiti Malaysia Sarawak)
  • Nuha Loling Othman (Universiti Malaysia Sarawak)
  • Nur Haryani Zakaria (Universiti Utara Malaysia)
  • Nurazzah Abdul Rahman (Universiti Teknologi MARA)
  • Nurfadhlina Mohd Sharef (Universiti Putra Malaysia)
  • Nurul Azma Zakaria (Universiti Teknikal Malaysia Melaka)
  • Pan Zheng (Swinburne University of Technology Sarawak)
  • Patrick Then (Swinburne University of Technology Sarawak)
  • Qian Chen (Peking University)
  • Roger Harris (Roger Harris Associates, HONG KONG)
  • Rosmayati Mohemad (Universiti Malaysia Terengganu)
  • Sarvnaz Karimi (CSIRO, AUSTRALIA)
  • Sazilah Salam (Universiti Teknikal Malaysia Melaka)
  • Shahram Moin (ITRC, IRAN)
  • Shahrinaz Ismail (Universiti Kuala Lumpur)
  • Shahrul Azman Mohd Noah (Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia)
  • Shakeel Ahmed Kamboh (Quaid-e-Awam University of Engineering, Science and Technology, PAKISTAN)
  • Shapiee Abdul Rahman (Universiti Malaysia Sarawak)
  • Stephanie Chua Hui Li (Universiti Malaysia Sarawak)
  • Syafiq Lee Nung Kion (Universiti Malaysia Sarawak)
  • Syed Tarmizi Syed Shazali (Universiti Malaysia Sarawak)
  • Sze San Nah (Universiti Malaysia Sarawak)
  • Tan Chong Eng (Universiti Malaysia Sarawak)
  • Timo Volkmer (SyroCon Consulting GmbH, GERMANY)
  • Tse Guan Tan (Universiti Malaysia Kelantan)
  • Wang Hui Hui (Universiti Malaysia Sarawak)
  • Wang Yin Chai (Universiti Malaysia Sarawak)
  • Wei King Tiong (Universiti Malaysia Sarawak)
  • Yaan-Yee Choy (Universiti Tun Hussein Onn)
  • Yuzhen Niu (Portland State University, USA)
Advisor
  • Alvin Yeo Wee
  • Jane Labadin
General Chair
  • Edwin Mit
  • Dayang Nurfatimah Awang Iskandar
Secretary
  • Hamimah Ujir
  • Emmy Dahliana Hossain
Publication Committee
  • Nurfauza Jali
Technical & Logistic Committee
  • Adam Francis
Protocol Committee
  • Seleviawati Tarmizi
Social & Souvenirs Committee
  • Ahmad Hadinata bin Fauzi
Publicity and Sponsorship Committee
  • Abdul Rahman Mat
  • Noorma Ismail Yusoff
Workshop Committee
  • Tan Chong Eng
Finance Committee
  • Izzatul Nabila bt Sarbini
Multimedia
  • Jonathan Sidi
Montage Committee
  • Emmy Dahliana
Technical Program and CMT Committee
  • Tiong Wei King
Website & CMT Committee
  • Irwandi Hipni Mohamad Hipiny
  • Johari Abdullah